Programma


7 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam 119:00Madjoe 2
DVC Appingedam 220:00De Heracliden 6
LTC 221:00DVC Appingedam 3

8 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
GVAV-Rapiditas JO9-4JM08:30DVC Appingedam JO9-2
DVC Appingedam JO15-308:45WVV JO15-3
DVC Appingedam JO10-108:45Noordpool-U.F.C. JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO8-108:45ST Poolster/Holwierde JO8-1
DVC Appingedam MO13-1 (9-tal)08:45SC Loppersum MO13-1 (9-tal)
DVC Appingedam JO13-108:45SC Scheemda JO13-1
DVC Appingedam JO7-109:00NEC Delfzijl JO7-1
SV Bedum JO10-209:00DVC Appingedam JO10-2
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO7-109:20DVC Appingedam JO7-1
HSC JO11-109:30DVC Appingedam JO11-1
Siddeburen JO12-2JM09:30DVC Appingedam JO12-2
DVC Appingedam JO17-210:30Heiligerlee JO17-1
DVC Appingedam JO15-210:30Noordwolde JO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO19-110:30Stadskanaal JO19-1
DVC Appingedam JO10-310:30ZNC JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO9-110:30Omlandia JO9-2
DVC Appingedam JO12-110:30FC Lewenborg JO12-2
WVV JO11-210:30DVC Appingedam JO11-2
HSC MO15-110:45DVC Appingedam MO15-1
De Fivel VR110:45DVC Appingedam VR2
NEC Delfzijl VR111:30DVC Appingedam VR1
ZEC 212:00DVC Appingedam 5
DVC Appingedam 212:30Velocitas 1897 2
DVC Appingedam MO17-112:30Helpman MO17-2
DVC Appingedam JO19-312:30Westerlee JO19-1
Holwierde 114:30DVC Appingedam 1
DVC Appingedam JO19-214:45GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-4
DVC Appingedam 614:45Corenos 3
DVC Appingedam 314:45The Knickerbockers 14
SC Stadspark 416:30DVC Appingedam 4

14 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam VR119:00De Heracliden VR1
De Fivel VR30+120:00DVC Appingedam VR30+1
DVC Appingedam VR30+120:30NEC Delfzijl VR30+2
Futsal Winsum 521:00DVC Appingedam 1
ST Holwierde/Poolster VR30+121:00DVC Appingedam VR30+1
DVC Appingedam VR30+121:30Siddeburen VR30+1
VVK 2 (zaal)22:00DVC Appingedam 3

15 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
SC Loppersum MO17-1 (9-tal)09:00DVC Appingedam MO17-1
Froombosch JO10-110:00DVC Appingedam JO10-3
Middelstum JO12-110:00DVC Appingedam JO12-2
DVC Appingedam JO17-110:45HS'88 JO17-1
Omlandia 212:00DVC Appingedam 2
DVC Appingedam VR212:45SC Loppersum VR1
Wagenborger Boys 214:15DVC Appingedam 6
NEC Delfzijl 414:30DVC Appingedam 7
DVC Appingedam 114:45Amicitia VMC 1
DVC Appingedam VR114:45SV Bedum VR2
DVC Appingedam 514:45Meedhuizen 2
DVC Appingedam 414:45HFC '15 3

21 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam 119:00NEC Delfzijl 1
DVC Appingedam 320:00Exstudiantes Groningen 3
Futsal Winsum VR220:55DVC Appingedam VR1

22 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam JO13-108:45WVV JO13-1
DVC Appingedam JO17-110:45NEC Delfzijl JO17-1
DVC Appingedam 212:45vv Winsum 2
Amicitia VMC 514:30DVC Appingedam 4
Fit Boys 514:30DVC Appingedam 7
DVC Appingedam VR114:45Helpman VR3

28 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam 119:55DWS Oosterpoort 4
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR619:55DVC Appingedam VR1
DVC Appingedam 221:00De Heracliden 5
DVC Appingedam 321:55WMC 3

29 October 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
Lycurgus VR212:30DVC Appingedam VR1
DVC Appingedam 212:45Potetos 1
DVC Appingedam VR212:45Amicitia VMC VR3
De Fivel 314:30DVC Appingedam 6
SJS 314:30DVC Appingedam 3
Middelstum 414:30DVC Appingedam 7
DVC Appingedam 414:45Holwierde 2
DVC Appingedam 514:45De Fivel 2

4 November 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
Potetos 819:55DVC Appingedam 1
DVC Appingedam 320:00Madjoe 1
ST Holwierde/Poolster VR30+120:00DVC Appingedam VR30+1
DVC Appingedam VR30+120:30NEC Delfzijl VR30+2
Siddeburen VR30+121:00DVC Appingedam VR30+1
DVC Appingedam VR30+121:30De Fivel VR30+1

5 November 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
NEC Delfzijl 212:15DVC Appingedam 2
Lycurgus 712:30DVC Appingedam 4
DVC Appingedam 712:45Omlandia 3
SV Bedum VR414:30DVC Appingedam VR2
DVC Appingedam 114:45VVK 1
DVC Appingedam VR114:45The Knickerbockers VR4
DVC Appingedam 314:45VVS 2
DVC Appingedam 614:45NEC Delfzijl 5
vv Winsum 415:00DVC Appingedam 5

11 November 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
WMC VR119:00DVC Appingedam VR1
SV Bedum 220:10DVC Appingedam 1
Futsal Winsum 722:00DVC Appingedam 2

12 November 2022

ThuisploegUitploeg
VVK VR210:15DVC Appingedam VR1
DVC Appingedam 212:45Mamio 3
DVC Appingedam 412:45The Knickerbockers 10
DVC Appingedam VR212:45ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR2
Onstwedder Boys 214:30DVC Appingedam 3
SIOS 314:30DVC Appingedam 7
Stedum 314:30DVC Appingedam 6
DVC Appingedam 114:45HS'88 1
DVC Appingedam 514:45Corenos 2