Programma


29 maart 2019

ThuisploegUitploeg
Oranje Nassau 319:00DVC Appingedam 3
FC LEO 220:00DVC Appingedam 4
DVC Appingedam VR120:00V & Z Veendam VR1

30 maart 2019

ThuisploegUitploeg
Gorecht MO15-209:00DVC Appingedam MO15-2
VEV'67 JO11-209:00DVC Appingedam JO11-2
Hoogezand JO7-109:00DVC Appingedam JO7-1
DVC Appingedam JO7-109:20HSC JO7-1
NEC Delfzijl JO7-209:40DVC Appingedam JO7-1
Helpman JO11-209:45DVC Appingedam JO11-1
HSC JO9-4G10:00DVC Appingedam JO9-3
SJO Oldambt JO10-110:15DVC Appingedam JO10-2
Harkstede MO15-110:30DVC Appingedam MO15-1
HS'88 JO15-110:30DVC Appingedam JO15-2
DVC Appingedam JO10-110:30SJO NWWC JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO19-210:30SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1
DVC Appingedam JO9-110:30Zuidhorn JO9-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-310:30Omlandia JO11-2G
DVC Appingedam JO15-310:30DVC Appingedam JO15-4
DVC Appingedam JO13-210:30GVAV Rapiditas JO13-3
Rood Zwart Baflo 212:30DVC Appingedam 4
SV Bedum JO17-212:30DVC Appingedam JO17-1
Hoogezand JO15-112:45DVC Appingedam JO15-1
Bellingwolde JO15-1G14:00DVC Appingedam JO15-5
DVC Appingedam 414:30SC Loppersum 3
DVC Appingedam VR114:30Omlandia VR1
DVC Appingedam 114:30SC Loppersum 1
DVC Appingedam 514:30Amicitia VMC 5

5 april 2019

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam VR119:00G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR2
Omlandia 720:00DVC Appingedam 3
Real Camaradas 320:00DVC Appingedam 2
DVC Appingedam 420:00zvv De Slingerij 2

6 april 2019

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam JO13-308:45SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO13-2
DVC Appingedam JO10-208:45SJO Oldambt JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO13-208:45Velocitas 1897 JO13-2
DVC Appingedam JO9-308:45HSC JO9-4G
DVC Appingedam JO15-208:45HS'88 JO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-208:45VEV'67 JO11-2
Lycurgus MO15-109:00DVC Appingedam MO15-1
Harkstede JO9-309:00DVC Appingedam JO9-4
Winsum JO9-3G09:00DVC Appingedam JO9-2
Velocitas 1897 JO10-209:40DVC Appingedam JO10-3
GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-2M09:45DVC Appingedam JO12-2
VVS JO8-110:00DVC Appingedam JO8-2
Eenrum MO17-110:15DVC Appingedam MO17-1
HS'88 JO11-110:15DVC Appingedam JO11-1
NEC Delfzijl JO15-110:30DVC Appingedam JO15-1
Middelstum JO8-110:30DVC Appingedam JO8-1
Zuidhorn JO9-110:30DVC Appingedam JO9-1
Omlandia JO11-2G10:30DVC Appingedam JO11-3
DVC Appingedam JO10-110:30NEC Delfzijl JO10-1
DVC Appingedam JO17-110:30SJS JO17-1
DVC Appingedam MO15-210:30Gorecht MO15-2
DVC Appingedam JO19-110:30HFC '15 JO19-1
Farmsum JO17-111:00DVC Appingedam JO17-3
SJO Oldambt JO15-111:30DVC Appingedam JO15-3
WVV JO13-112:30DVC Appingedam JO13-1
DVC Appingedam 212:30Aduard 2000 2
DVC Appingedam JO15-512:30Bellingwolde JO15-1G
DVC Appingedam JO19-212:30ST Farmsum/WEO JO19-1
DVC Appingedam JO17-212:30Heiligerlee JO17-2
SC Loppersum VR113:30DVC Appingedam VR1
DIO Groningen 414:00DVC Appingedam 6
Meedhuizen 114:30DVC Appingedam 4
DVC Appingedam 114:30SC Stadspark 1
NEC Delfzijl 614:45DVC Appingedam 5

12 april 2019

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam 219:00Futsal Winsum 3
NEC Delfzijl VR219:30DVC Appingedam VR2
DVC Appingedam VR220:00Poolster VR1
Wagenborger Boys VR120:30DVC Appingedam VR2
zvv De Slingerij 322:00DVC Appingedam 3
DVC Appingedam 422:00ZEC 1

13 april 2019

ThuisploegUitploeg
Be Quick 1887 JO15-408:45DVC Appingedam JO15-4
FVV JO9-209:00DVC Appingedam JO9-3
Lycurgus JO15-209:00DVC Appingedam JO15-2
SJO NWWC JO10-109:00DVC Appingedam JO10-1
De Heracliden MO15-1d09:00DVC Appingedam MO15-2
DVC Appingedam JO13-109:00Helpman JO13-1
DVC Appingedam JO9-409:00Helpman JO9-3
DVC Appingedam JO8-109:00GRC Groningen JO8-3
DVC Appingedam JO15-309:00Middelstum JO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-109:00NEC Delfzijl JO11-2
Froombosch JO13-110:00DVC Appingedam JO13-2
Veelerveen JO10-110:00DVC Appingedam JO10-2
NEC Delfzijl JO15-210:15DVC Appingedam JO15-5
Noordpool-U.F.C. JO17-110:30DVC Appingedam JO17-2
Noordwolde JO13-1G10:30DVC Appingedam JO13-3
FC Zuidlaren JO19-110:30DVC Appingedam JO19-1
DVC Appingedam JO15-110:30Zuidhorn JO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO10-310:30SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO10-2
DVC Appingedam JO12-210:30SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO12-2
DVC Appingedam MO15-110:30Harkstede MO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO9-110:30SV Bedum JO9-1
VKW JO17-111:00DVC Appingedam JO17-1
HFC '15 JO11-311:15DVC Appingedam JO11-2
DVC Appingedam JO9-212:15SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO9-2
DVC Appingedam JO8-212:15Noordpool-U.F.C. JO8-2
DVC Appingedam JO17-312:15De Fivel JO17-1
DVC Appingedam MO17-112:15SV Bedum MO17-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-312:15Poolster JO11-1G
Helpman JO12-212:45DVC Appingedam JO12-1