Programma


31 januari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
Avanti VR120:00DVC Appingedam VR1
G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 721:00DVC Appingedam 2
SV Bedum 122:00DVC Appingedam 1

1 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
FC Lewenborg JO9-308:30DVC Appingedam JO9-2
DVC Appingedam MO13-108:45vv Winsum MO13-1
DVC Appingedam JO13-208:45Be Quick 1887 JO13-3G
DVC Appingedam JO15-308:45Noordwolde JO15-1G
DVC Appingedam JO10-209:00MOVV JO10-2
DVC Appingedam JO10-109:00Helpman JO10-2
DVC Appingedam JO11-109:00Gruno JO11-1
SGV JO8-109:00DVC Appingedam JO8-1
NEC Delfzijl JO11-309:00DVC Appingedam JO11-2
SJO KRC/ZEC JO11-109:00DVC Appingedam JO11-3
Heiligerlee MO15-109:30DVC Appingedam MO15-1
GVAV-Rapiditas JO12-209:45DVC Appingedam JO12-1
Noordster JO9-310:00DVC Appingedam JO9-1
DVC Appingedam JO8-210:30SJO Oldambt JO8-1
DVC Appingedam JO17-410:30VVS JO17-1
DVC Appingedam JO10-310:30BATO JO10-2G
DVC Appingedam JO15-110:30Hoogezand JO15-2
DVC Appingedam JO12-210:30Lycurgus JO12-4
SJO NWWC JO19-110:30DVC Appingedam JO19-2
Corenos JO15-111:00DVC Appingedam JO15-2
Marum JO13-111:30DVC Appingedam JO13-1
DVC Appingedam 212:30Helpman 2
DVC Appingedam JO13-312:30HSC JO13-3G
DVC Appingedam MO17-112:30Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1
Be Quick 1887 JO17-212:45DVC Appingedam JO17-1
Wildervank JO17-212:45DVC Appingedam JO17-3
OKVC 213:00DVC Appingedam 3
Actief JO17-114:15DVC Appingedam JO17-2
DVC Appingedam 114:30De Heracliden 1
DVC Appingedam 614:30Glimmen 4
NEC Delfzijl VR114:30DVC Appingedam VR1
FC Lewenborg JO19-115:00DVC Appingedam JO19-1

5 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
DWS Oosterpoort 120:00DVC Appingedam 1

7 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam 319:00FC LEO 2
Drachtster Boys VR319:00DVC Appingedam VR1

8 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
vv Winsum JO11-108:30DVC Appingedam JO11-1
DVC Appingedam JO15-208:45Bellingwolde JO15-1G
DVC Appingedam JO13-108:45Achilles 1894 JO13-1
DVC Appingedam JO8-108:45SJO Pekela 2000 JO8-1G
DVC Appingedam JO12-108:45DVC Appingedam JO12-2
MOVV JO10-209:00DVC Appingedam JO10-3
Poolster JO13-109:00DVC Appingedam JO13-2
Pekelder Boys JO10-209:00DVC Appingedam JO10-2
Wildervank JO13-4G09:30DVC Appingedam JO13-3
vv Winsum JO15-210:15DVC Appingedam JO15-3
DVC Appingedam JO9-210:30Farmsum JO9-1G
DVC Appingedam JO17-110:30FC Zuidlaren JO17-1
DVC Appingedam MO15-110:30HS'88 MO15-1
DVC Appingedam JO19-110:30HS'88 JO19-1
DVC Appingedam JO11-310:30SC Loppersum JO11-1
Harkstede JO8-310:30DVC Appingedam JO8-2
Siddeburen MO17-111:00DVC Appingedam MO17-1
SC Loppersum 212:00DVC Appingedam 2
DVC Appingedam 312:30vv Winsum 5
DVC Appingedam JO9-112:30SJO Oldambt JO9-2
DVC Appingedam JO11-212:30FC Lewenborg JO11-4
DVC Appingedam JO17-212:30Peize JO17-1
DVC Appingedam JO17-312:30MOVV JO17-1
ST Gieten/Eext JO15-112:30DVC Appingedam JO15-1
Noordpool-U.F.C. MO13-112:45DVC Appingedam MO13-1
Omlandia 413:30DVC Appingedam 6
FC Zuidlaren JO17-513:30DVC Appingedam JO17-4
DVC Appingedam 414:30Amicitia VMC 6
DVC Appingedam VR114:30HS'88 VR2
DVC Appingedam JO19-214:30VVK JO19-1
ONR 114:30DVC Appingedam 1
vv Winsum 614:30DVC Appingedam 5

14 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam VR119:00G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje VR3
DVC Appingedam 120:00PKC'83 2
DVC Appingedam 221:00SV Bedum 2
DVC Appingedam 322:00SV Bedum 5

15 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
DVC Appingedam 212:30Tegenstander NTB
DVC Appingedam 114:30SIOS 1
DVC Appingedam 514:30Omlandia 3

21 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
WMC 419:00DVC Appingedam 2
FC LEO 220:00DVC Appingedam 3

22 februari 2020

ThuisploegUitploeg
FC Burgum VR310:15DVC Appingedam VR1
DVC Appingedam 514:30De Fivel 2
Gorecht 614:30DVC Appingedam 6
HS'88 414:30DVC Appingedam 4